La scuola di Atene Raffaello Sanzio 1509-1511                                                                                        fonte Wikipedia https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Scuola_di_Atene

Personale elenco completo

AGOSTINI Massimiliano Associato BIO/11 05/E2
AIELLO Francesco Ricercatore MED/30 06/F2
ANEMONA Lucia Ricercatore MED/08 06/A4
ANIBALDI Giovanna T.A.B. – C-3
BALESTRIERI Emanuela Ricercatore MED/07 06/A3
BARBETTI Fabrizio Associato BIO/12 05/E3
BARI Monica T.A.B. – D-3
BELLOCCHI Maria Concetta T.A.B. – D-2
BERNARDINI Sergio Ordinario BIO/12 05/E3
BERNASSOLA Francesca Associato BIO/11 05/E2
BERTOLI Ada T.A.B. – D-1
BONANNO Elena Associato MED/08 06/A4
BONFIGLIO Rita Ricercatore MED/08 06/A4
BONGIORNO Lucilla T.A.B. – D-5
BOTTINI Massimo Associato BIO/10 05/E1
BRIUOLI Antonella T.A.B. – D-3
CANDI Eleonora Ordinario BIO/11 05/E2
CATANI Maria Valeria Associato BIO/10 05/E1
CECCHERINI SILBERSTEIN Francesca Associato MED/07 06/A3
CERVELLI Giulio Ricercatore MED/18 06/C1
CESAREO Massimo Ricercatore MED/30 06/F2
CORSI Andrea Ricercatore MED/30 06/F2
CUSUMANO Andrea Ricercatore MED/30 06/F2
D’AGOSTINI Cartesio Ricercatore MED/07 06/A3
DEODATI Anna Maria T.A.B. – D-3
DI FRANCESCO Paolo Ordinario MED/07 06/A3
DI VENERE Almerinda Associato BIO/10 05/E1
FAVARO Marco T.A.B. – D-5
FEZZA Filomena Ricercatore BIO/10 05/E1
FUCCI Giorgio T.A.B. – D-3
GALASSO Maria Josè T.A.B. – C-3
GAMBACURTA Alessandra Ricercatore BIO/11 05/E2
GASPERI Valeria Ricercatore BIO/10 05/E1
GAZIANO Roberta Associato MED/07 06/A3
GIULIANO Mario Alberto Ricercatore MED/30 06/F2
GRELLI Sandro Associato MED/07 06/A3
LENA Anna Maria T.A.B. – D-3
LUGLIO Rina T.A.B. – C-5
MANCINO Raffaele Associato MED/30 06/F2
MASINI Stefano Associato IUS/03 12/E3
MASSOUD Renato Associato BIO/12 05/E3
MASSUCCI Daniela T.A.B. – C-4
MASTROFRANCESCO Amalia  T.A.B. – D-1
MATTEUCCI Claudia Ricercatore MED/07 06/A3
MAUGLIANI Ilaria T.A.B. – C-1    
MAURIELLO Alessandro Ordinario MED/08 06/A4
MEI Giampiero Ordinario BIO/10 05/E1
MELINO Gennaro Ordinario BIO/10 05/E1
MIELE Martino Tony T.A.B. – C-1    
MINIERI Marilena Ricercatore BIO/12 05/E3
MINUTOLO Antonella Ricercatore MED/07 06/A3
MISSIROLI Filippo Ricercatore MED/30 06/F2
MONTICELLI Claudia Lucrezia T.A.B. – C-1    
MORELLO Maria Ricercatore BIO/12 05/E3
NICOLAI Eleonora T.A.B. – C-3
NUCCI Carlo Ordinario MED/30 06/F2
PALMIERI Giampiero Associato MED/08 06/04
PAPI Maura T.A.B. – D-3
PERESEMPIO Carlo T.A.B. – C-3
PICA Francesca Associato MED/07 06/A3
PIERI Massimo Ricercatore BIO/12  05/E3
PIRO Maria Cristina Ricercatore BIO/11 05/E2
SALPINI Romina Ricercatore MED/07 06/A3
PISTOIA Enrico Salvatore T.A.B. – C-4
PORZIO Ottavia Associato BIO/12 05/E3
PUXEDDU Ermanno Associato MED/10 06/D1
RASI Guido Ordinario MED/07 06/A3
RICCI Federico Associato MED/30 06/F2
ROGLIANI Paola Ordinario MED/10 06/D1
SACCOMANDI Patrizia T.A.B. – D-3
SALATINO Silvia T.A.B. – C-3
SANTORO Maria Ricercatore MED/07 06/A3
SAVINI Isabella Associato MED/49 06/D2
SCHIAROLI Stefania Ricercatore MED/08 06/A4
SCIMECA Manuel Ricercatore MED/46 06/N1
SINIBALDI Federica T.A.B. – C-3
TEDESCHI Valentina T.A.B. – D-2
SMIRNOV Artem Ricercatore BIO/11 05/E2
TERRINONI Alessandro Associato BIO/12 05/E3
ZENOBI Rossella Ricercatore BIO/12 05/E3